Ergebnisse

# Platz Start Nr. m/w Name Nat. Team Gesamtzeit
1 1 m Wihlidal, Nikolaus ATAT Skinfit Racing Tri Team 01:02:34
2 13 m Dormik, Domen SISI SRK Celje 01:02:59
3 14 m Grillitsch, Christian ATAT LTV BAWAG PSK Köflach 01:03:40
4 2 m Schlagbauer, Christoph ATAT RTT-Passail 01:05:29
5 7 m Lichtenegger, Markus ATAT Rieser Racing Team 01:05:39
6 252 m Spandl, Marcel ATAT SU TRI STYRI 01:05:50
7 8 m Pingitzer, Robert ATAT dertriathlon.com Fürstenfeld 01:06:28
8 16 m Kojc, Nik SISI TK Maribor/SCR.T team 01:06:34
9 5 m Reupichler, Herwig ATAT SU TRI STYRIA 01:06:50
10 11 m Brecko, Blaz SISI SRK Celje 01:06:54
11 409 m Gruber, Dietmar ATAT LTV BAWAG PSK Köflach 01:06:55
12 21 m Trimmel, Andreas ATAT Tri Team Bucklige Welt 01:06:59
13 443 m Winter, Arthur ATAT HSV Triathlon Kärnten 01:06:59
14 416 m Katzer, Ulli ATAT SU TRI STYRIA 01:07:04
15 225 m Lienhart, Florian ATAT HSV 01:07:25
16 308 m Ebner, Uwe ATAT USC Trofaiach 01:07:51
17 319 m Harnold, Peter SISI TK Maribor/SCR.T team 01:08:10
18 101 w Slavinec, Romana ATAT Kolland Topsport Gaal 01:08:32
19 20 m Staufer, Florian ATAT SU TRI STYRIA 01:08:33
20 342 m Ratschke, Gerald ATAT pewag racing team 01:08:40
21 352 m Talakovics, Manuel ATAT dertriathlon.com Fürstenfeld 01:08:44
22 17 m Marchl, Gerhard ATAT Murrunners Tri 01:09:07
23 18 m Metzner, Thomas ATAT TRI RUNNERS BADEN 01:09:21
24 233 m Pölzleitner, Daniel ATAT Union Tri Run Kuchl / Palfinger 01:09:21
25 19 m Simon, Gabriel HUHU Trigonomic Austria 01:09:25
26 10 m Bernhard, Thomas ATAT TUS- Spielberg 01:09:26
27 22 m Koller, Jan ATAT P3 Trispots Team 01:09:28
28 232 m Pölzlbauer, Alexander ATAT Tri Team Buckligewelt 01:09:37
29 437 m Stoimaier, Christian ATAT KSV-HN-TriTeam 01:09:39
30 203 m Bauer, Sebastian ATAT ThreeGIANTS 01:09:40
31 24 m Baierl, Daniel ATAT TCU- Graz 01:09:57
32 444 m Winter, Josef ATAT dertriathlon.com Fürstenfeld 01:10:05
33 338 m Pachler, Alexander ATAT 01:10:11
34 209 m Falk, Philipp ATAT RC TRI RUN ARBÖ WEIZ 01:10:18
35 327 m Knopf, Philipp ATAT UTTB 01:10:30
36 103 w Stoilova, Nikoleta ATAT SU TRI STYRIA 01:10:54
37 322 m Huber, Stefan ATAT Union Tri-RUN Kuchl 01:11:08
38 354 m Unger, Lukas ATAT UTTB 01:11:09
39 348 m Stefan, Andreas ATAT 01:11:11
40 335 m Mautner, Anton ATAT SU TRI STYRIA 01:11:15
41 250 m Wiesenhofer, Florian ATAT 01:11:27
42 320 m Herper, Johannes ATAT 01:11:35
43 406 m Floresku, Michael ATAT Tri Team Bad Vöslau 01:11:38
44 313 m Gergoric, Sebastjan SISI TK Maribor 01:11:41
45 15 m Hotter, Robert ATAT Nora Racing Team NÖ 01:11:49
46 215 m Gruber, Christoph ATAT SU TRI STYRIA 01:11:51
47 318 m Handschur, Michael ATAT Nora Racing Team 01:11:51
48 317 m Haberl, Andreas ATAT SU TRI STYRIA 01:12:14
49 9 m Wünscher, Andreas ATAT team triaguide 01:12:21
50 226 m Lutschounig, Manuel ATAT WFV Finkenstein am Faaker See 01:12:44
51 312 m Gallnbrunner, David ATAT 01:12:50
52 248 m Verbic, Luca ATAT Styria Tri Kids 01:12:52
53 430 m Schlembach, Christian ATAT Hsv Laufsport Kaisersteinbruch 01:13:06
54 231 m Peinsipp, Michael ATAT TLZ Donnerskirchen 01:13:06
55 344 m Schmich, Oliver ATAT Flowsports 01:13:07
56 410 m Hanschitz, Christian ATAT Greisdorfer Wurzelhupfer 01:13:08
57 235 m Raggam, Bernhard ATAT Bad Waltersdorf 01:13:10
58 357 m Wiltschi, Robert ATAT SU TRI STYRIA 01:13:11
59 249 m Weigl, Christoph ATAT PSV Tri-Linz 01:13:22
60 253 m Alter, Alois ATAT LTV BAWAG PSK Köflach 01:13:36
61 420 m Kriechbaum, Kurt ATAT TRIDEE 01:13:59
62 309 m Ernst, Markus ATAT Nora Racing Team 01:14:00
63 413 m Kainz, Andreas ATAT LTV BAWAG PSK Köflach 01:14:05
64 504 m Grüßer, Johann ATAT TRIDEE 01:14:07
65 419 m Kojc, Joze SISI TK Maribor/SCR.T team 01:14:10
66 204 m Bencic, Alexander ATAT SV TRI STYRIA 01:14:12
67 355 m Weissenbacher, Christian ATAT RC-Birkfeld 01:14:41
68 511 m Kotrba, Walter ATAT WHC X-Sport Vösendorf 01:14:47
69 241 m Schwarz, Christoph ATAT Trialize 01:14:50
70 237 m Schnell, Manuel ATAT Sportverein trispoat 01:15:12
71 433 m Stacherl, Hannes ATAT RC TRI RUN ARBÖ WEIZ 01:15:25
72 417 m Knorz, Claus DEDE 01:15:38
73 230 m Pawlik, David ATAT dertriathlon.com Fürstenfeld 01:15:43
74 341 m Raith, Roland ATAT 01:15:44
75 337 m Paar, Thomas ATAT 01:15:56
76 345 m Schuh, Andreas ATAT Top Team Tri NÖ 01:15:59
77 228 m Mitteregger, Martin ATAT Tri Team Pöttsching 01:16:09
78 359 m Zsifkovits, Johannes ATAT LC Tiger Stinatz 01:16:16
79 340 m Pultz, Alexander ATAT UTTB 01:16:18
80 509 m Kappaun, Norbert ATAT TC Union Graz 01:16:23
81 360 m Michl, Georg ATAT Kleine Zeitung SU TRI Styria 01:16:23
82 328 m Kochauf, Stephan ATAT 01:16:29
83 6 m Prüller, Rainer ATAT SU TRI STYRIA 01:16:30
84 507 m Huber, Manfred ATAT TRIRUN Jussi Jennersdorf 01:16:30
85 316 m Grossauer, Rene ATAT SU TRI STYRIA 01:16:43
86 422 m Persch, Ingo ATAT hurtigflink LTC, TriTeamPersch 01:16:46
87 310 m Fölsner, Michael ATAT 01:16:59
88 516 m Pichler, Thomas ATAT RC TRI RUN ARBÖ WEIZ 01:17:05
89 434 m Stattmann, Robert ATAT Sport am Wörthersee 01:17:12
90 326 m Kirschenhofer, Markus ATAT dertriathlon.com Fürstenfeld 01:17:27
91 506 m Hoedl, Gilbert ATAT Asics Tri Klosterneuburg 01:17:32
92 217 m Herdel, Eric ATAT TriTeam Bad Vöslau 01:17:36
93 412 m Huber, Rene DEDE www.trirunnersbaden.at 01:17:38
94 513 m Lilge, Wilhelm ATAT team2012 01:17:41
95 223 m Koza, Manuel ATAT dertriathlon.com Fürstenfeld 01:17:44
96 315 m Greck, Günther ATAT SU TRI STYRIA 01:17:57
97 205 m Berger, Marcus ATAT Tridee 01:17:58
98 112 w Greipel, Sabine ATAT Tri Run Jussi Jennersdorf 01:18:05
99 229 m Mohammed, Michael ATAT 01:18:07
100 415 m Kaspar, Christoph ATAT LTV BAWAG PSK Köflach 01:18:21
101 307 m Desl, Peter ATAT TriPowerWimbergerHausFreisadt 01:18:29
102 214 m Gamsjäger, Armin ATAT Fun-Sports Tri-Team 01:18:43
103 333 m Lenger, Philipp ATAT SU TRI STYRIA 01:18:58
104 503 m Essl, Christian ATAT SKV-Feuerwhr Graz 01:19:02
105 435 m Steiner, Helmut ATAT Bike`n fun 01:19:05
106 245 m Strauss, Thomas ATAT RTM ASVÖ ÖAMTC Klagenfurth 01:19:10
107 418 m Kohlhauser, Bernd ATAT RTT Passail 01:19:15
108 428 m Schiefermaier, Günther ATAT Team Zisser Enns 01:19:29
109 311 m Gaar, Thomas ATAT TRI Schedina 01:19:32
110 329 m Kollegger, Stefan ATAT 01:19:33
111 519 m Schreiner, Josef ATAT TRIRUN jussi Jennersdorf 01:19:39
112 427 m Schattleitner, Peter ATAT TRIDEE 01:19:46
113 421 m Mick, Arno ATAT SU TRI STYRIA 01:19:52
114 212 m Fink, Sebastian ATAT Tridee 01:19:57
115 242 m Seidl, Matthias ATAT 01:20:01
116 439 m Thöni, Martin ATAT dertriathlon.com Fürstenfeld 01:20:08
117 522 m Trnka, Hans-Jörg ATAT Tri Asics Klosterneuburg 01:20:14
118 346 m Sommer, Markus ATAT 01:20:20
119 306 m Dampfhofer, Stefan ATAT RC Birkfeld 01:20:27
120 353 m Thaler, Jörg ATAT Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei 01:20:36
121 524 m Tscheinig, Andreas ATAT TC Union Graz 01:20:38
122 301 m Ambros, Mario ATAT Safari Club feldbach 01:20:44
123 305 m Burkert, Markus ATAT Trics 01:20:50
124 334 m Lösler, Stefan DEDE SU TRISTYRIA 01:20:58
125 336 m Miutz, Wolfgang ATAT Tri Schedina Deutschlandsberg 01:21:03
126 116 w Hinteregger, Sina ATAT Kolland Topsport Asics Gaal 01:21:07
127 227 m Marx, Daniel ATAT WAVE TRI TEAM TS WÖRGL 01:21:28
128 332 m Lechner, Alexander ATAT WSA greenteam 01:21:30
129 236 m Reither, Lukas ATAT Theresianische Militärakademie 01:21:41
130 523 m Wihlidal, Klaus ATAT NCB-Triteam 01:21:54
131 325 m Kettler, Markus ATAT 01:21:54
132 255 m Trummer, Martin ATAT 01:22:01
133 122 w Melinz, Karin ATAT KSV-HN-TriTeam 01:22:28
134 113 w Grüßer, Madeleine ATAT TRIDEE 01:22:37
135 517 m Schmidt, Dieter ATAT P3 Trisports Team 01:22:42
136 303 m Braunsteiner, Raffael ATAT 01:22:42
137 216 m Hausleitner, Anton ATAT 01:22:50
138 408 m Grobner, Wolfgang ATAT HSV Marathon Wr.Neustadt 01:22:54
139 134 w Werner, Katja DEDE 01:23:07
140 221 m Jahrmann, Aaron ATAT 01:23:14
141 501 m Assigal, Ewald ATAT KSV-HN-Tri Team 01:23:21
142 108 w Dvorak, Beatrix ATAT ATSV Tri Ternitz 01:23:30
143 201 m Auner, Kevin ATAT dertriathlon.com Fürstenfeld 01:23:33
144 111 w Gratzer, Yvonne DEDE WSA greenteam 01:23:36
145 121 w Loschmidt, Nina ATAT Nora racing Team 01:23:40
146 302 m Baumann, Emanuel ATAT tri schedina 01:23:56
147 411 m Holzer, Michael ATAT SC Ironteam Graz 01:24:10
148 109 w Flandorfer, Marie ATAT ASV Tria Stockerau 01:24:22
149 324 m Kaltenegger, Peter ATAT TRI-Team around the world 01:24:29
150 508 m Kampusch, Fritz ATAT Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei 01:24:37
151 127 w Schertler, Heidi ATAT Tri Dornbirn 01:24:40
152 125 w Papst-Gindl, Monika ATAT dertriathlon.com Fürstenfeld 01:24:55
153 119 w Kinz, Alexandra ATAT Triathlonclub Dornbirn 01:24:57
154 220 m Höfler, Marco ATAT SU TRI STYRIA 01:25:12
155 521 m Starzer, Thomas ATAT Union Reichenthal 01:25:16
156 126 w Ritter, Waltraud ATAT ATSV TRI Ternitz 01:25:18
157 331 m Laaber, Mag. Oliver ATAT Triathlonverein St. Pölten 01:25:19
158 520 m Sifferlinger, Bernhard ATAT AVL BSV 01:25:20
159 361 m Milchrahm, Stefan ATAT Bike n Fun 01:25:29
160 426 m Royer, Christian ATAT 01:25:51
161 244 m Strassmair, Lukas ATAT Triteam Stratex 01:26:04
162 510 m Kosa, Reinhard ATAT WHC X-Sport Vösendorf 01:26:46
163 343 m Rieger, Stefan ATAT 01:27:14
164 243 m Spindler, Armin ATAT KulmX 01:27:16
165 238 m Schrattner, Markus ATAT dertriathlon.com Fürstenfeld 01:27:33
166 106 w Berger, Eva ATAT TRIDEE 01:27:48
167 445 m Wetzelberger, Gerhard ATAT Bike n Fun 01:27:52
168 124 w Müller, Claudia ATAT Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei 01:28:07
169 128 w Schrettner, Susanne ATAT Atus Knittelfeld 01:28:36
170 442 m Windhager, Rainer ATAT IGN Triteam Therme NOVA Köflach 01:28:42
171 362 m Kasprawicz, Wolfgang ATAT KSV-HN-TriTeam 01:29:17
172 401 m Baumann, Christian ATAT ASV Puch TriStar 01:29:19
173 135 w Wilfinger, Christina ATAT dertriathlon.com Fürstenfeld 01:29:20
174 131 w Tscheinig, Isabell ATAT TC Union Graz 01:29:47
175 431 m Schreiner, Christian ATAT TRIRUN Jussi Jennersdorf 01:30:41
176 219 m Huber, Klemens ATAT FC-Donald 01:30:44
177 505 m Hochmann, Kurt ATAT 01:30:54
178 207 m Buchegger, Michael ATAT 01:31:01
179 407 m Gollob, Peter ATAT Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei 01:31:03
180 234 m Rabl, Markus ATAT 01:31:04
181 210 m Fank, Gerhard ATAT RC TRI RUN ARBÖ WEIZ 01:31:12
182 208 m Dostál, Petr CZCZ 01:31:15
183 402 m Berghold, Markus ATAT 01:31:17
184 133 w Wally, Manuela ATAT Coach Willy 01:31:21
185 120 w Kroyer, Ursula ATAT UTTB 01:31:50
186 23 m Saupriegl, Manuel ATAT Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 01:32:01
187 114 w Grüßer, Kerstin ATAT Tridee 01:32:07
188 224 m Leitner, Thomas ATAT 01:32:07
189 321 m Hofmann, Maik DEDE Tri-Amboss Westernhausen 01:33:04
190 432 m Spener, Ulrich ATAT 01:33:04
191 138 w Nothegger, Heike ATAT Tri Team Bad Köslau 01:33:08
192 330 m Koza, Michael ATAT 01:33:12
193 110 w Fraiß, Anke ATAT Naturfreunde Veitsch 01:33:32
194 349 m Steifer, Manfred ATAT 01:34:53
195 358 m Wittmann, Thomas ATAT Tri Team Bad Vöslau 01:35:30
196 118 w Kammerhofer, Sabine ATAT 01:36:40
197 115 w Haubenwaller, Martina ATAT 01:36:42
198 425 m Resch, Johannes ATAT 01:37:15
199 436 m Stipsits, Erwin ATAT Tri Team Hallein 01:37:22
200 429 m Schlamadinger, Thomas ATAT trigonomic austria 01:37:37
201 405 m Fischl, Wolfgang ATAT 01:37:55
202 107 w Dostálová, Alena CZCZ 01:38:02
203 351 m Strommer, Markus ATAT 01:38:14
204 117 w Hofmann, Sabrina DEDE Tri-Amboss Westernhausen 01:41:05
205 129 w Steinkellner, Karin ATAT 01:41:17
206 518 m Schmidt, Nikolaus DEDE 01:41:55
207 218 m Heumann, Florian ATAT Fun Sport tri team 01:43:29
208 132 w Wallner McBEE, Sabine ATAT MSC Rogner Bad Blumau 01:47:46
209 526 m Wilfinger, Roman ATAT Der Triathlon 01:48:26
210 525 m Zigner, Werner ATAT 01:51:23
211 347 m Spitzer, Christian ATAT 01:57:53
212 137 w Schweizer, Eleonore ATAT TCV 02:01:29